Vater VHCHADW

Manufacturer: Vater
Vater VHCHADW
from £14.25to £20.492 offersManufacturer: Vater
• Chad Smith Signature Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Grip: Similar to 5B, strong tip
• Tip: Yes, for heavy playing
• Length: 40.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vater VHCHADW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vater Chad Smith Signature Funk Blaster Drum Sticks color
Vater Chad Smith Signature Funk Blaster Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.25
£21.20
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vater Chad Smith Funkblaster Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHCHADW VTR-VHCHADW
Vater Chad Smith Funkblaster Wood Tip Drum Sticks VHCHADW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chad Smith Signature Drumsticks
Material: Hickory
Grip: Similar to 5B, strong tip
Tip: Yes, for heavy playing
Length: 40.6 cm

Price History

1M
Vater VHCHADW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark TXR747W
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel