Vater VH5AW

Manufacturer: Vater
Vater VH5AW
from £9.95to £17.694 offersManufacturer: Vater
• Drumsticks
• Material: American Hickory (Carya) wood
• Tip: Wood (oval)
• Grip: 5A
• Length: 16" (approx. 40.6 cm)
• Diameter: .570" (approx. 14.5 mm)
• Available with wood or nylon tips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VH5AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vater

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VATER Percussion Hickory Drumsticks 5A - New VH5AW
VATER Percussion Hickory Drumsticks 5A - New, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£9.95
£13.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Vater Hickory Los Angeles 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks color
Vater Hickory Los Angeles 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£13.15
£20.10
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Vater VH5AW Los Angeles 5A Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW)
Vater VH5AW Los Angeles 5A Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
Vater 5A Hickory Wood Tip Los Angeles Drum Sticks VH5AW VTR-VH5AW
Vater 5A Hickory Wood Tip Los Angeles Drum Sticks VH5AW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: American Hickory (Carya) wood
Tip: Wood (oval)
Grip: 5A
Length: 16" (approx. 40.6 cm)
Diameter: .570" (approx. 14.5 mm)
Available with wood or nylon tips

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VH5AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth KIDS
£9.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5A
£11.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vater VHFW
£12.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth 5BN
£8.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel