Vasagle Laundry sorter 3 compartments BLH301G01

Manufacturer: Vasagle
from £33.96to £50.992 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Laundry basket with 3 removable compartments
• Material: Oxford fabric, metal frame
• Capacity: 3 x 38 liters
• Additional storage for detergent
• Dimensions: 92.5 x 33 x 71 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vasagle Laundry sorter 3 compartments BLH301G01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Laundry Basket, 3-Compartment Laundry Hamper, Pull-Out and Removable Liner Bags, Clothes Sorter, Shelf, Metal Frame, 3 x 40 L, 92.5 x 33 x 72 cm, Slate Grey and Charcoal Grey BLH301G01 B0BS1L824W
[3 Compartments for Divided Storage] The laundry basket has a total capacity of 120 L, with each liner holding 40 L. Its 3-compartment design enables you to organise your laundry by type and separate light laundry from dark ones [Slatted Storage Shelf] This laundry hamper features a shelf, providing extra space to organise detergents or toiletries. Its slatted design allows air to flow through for good ventilation, preventing odour build-up from laundry [Pull-Out and Removable Liners] Each liner is equipped with a plastic bottom panel to prevent sagging, and thanks to the hook-and-loop fastener, you can effortlessly pull out and remove these liners to easily transport them to the washing machine [Sturdy & Stable] Crafted with a 2 cm steel tube frame and MDF panel, this laundry basket supports up to 25 kg on its top shelf. In addition, each liner is made of water-repellent Oxford fabric, and the four adjustable feet provide stability [Versatile] This versatile laundry sorter fits seamlessly into any room, whether it's your laundry room, bathroom, or bedroom. Should there be any water on the shelf during use, immediately wipe it off with a dry cloth
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE 3-Compartment Laundry Basket with Slatted Shelf & Liners
...
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laundry basket with 3 removable compartments
Material: Oxford fabric, metal frame
Capacity: 3 x 38 liters
Additional storage for detergent
Dimensions: 92.5 x 33 x 71 cm

Price History

1M
Vasagle Laundry sorter 3 compartments BLH301G01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£33.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel