Vaonis Vespera II Essential

Manufacturer: Vaonis
Vaonis Vespera II Essential
from £1,549.993 offersManufacturer: Vaonis
• Smart telescope with automatic alignment and tracking
• 50 mm F/5 quadruplet apochromatic lens for high image quality
• Sony IMX585 8.3 MP sensor with 3840 x 2160 pixels
• Live mosaic capture with CovalENS technology
• Control via Singularity app on smartphone and tablet
• Compact, lightweight, and waterproof; automatically shuts down in rain
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaonis Vespera II Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaonis Smart Telescope AP 50/250 VESPERA II B0CRVWHFFG
Product: The Vespera II is a smart, fully automated, and ultra-light smart telescope Lightweight: Vespera II is so light you can bring it anywhere with you and experience the universe in the wild App Support: The Vespera II can be integrated with the Vaonis mobile app Special Tech: Vespera II activates and calibrate itself through the Vaonis Star Field Recognition Technology Water-Resistant: Vespera II is water resistant and automatically switches off when it’s raining
prodImage
£1,549.99
Shipping: Free
Vaonis Vespera II Smart Telescope VEP50-II
Vaonis Vespera II Smart Telescope VEP50-II, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Telescopes
prodImage
£1,549.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1549.99 / Unit
Vaonis Vespera II Exploration Station with Smart Fully Automated Tele
...
prodImage
£1,549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart telescope with automatic alignment and tracking
50 mm F/5 quadruplet apochromatic lens for high image quality
Sony IMX585 8.3 MP sensor with 3840 x 2160 pixels
Live mosaic capture with CovalENS technology
Control via Singularity app on smartphone and tablet
Compact, lightweight, and waterproof; automatically shuts down in rain
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Length 30 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M
Vaonis Vespera II Essential
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vaonis Vespera II Essential
prodImage
£1,549.99
Shipping: Free
picstop
prodImage
£1,549.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1549.99 / Unit
prodImage
£1,549.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel