Vans VD3HBKA

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans VD3HBKA
from £14.25to £77.9965 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Casual Shoe
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Synthetic, Textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans VD3HBKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Vans Old Skool Black Trainers - Size: 5 pvi_0133gp9ddch3eg
An evolution of the Vans classic skate shoe, this low Vans Old School trainer is crafted in stealthy all-black canvas. Features a low contrast black leather Old Skool stripe, and the iconic "Off the Wall" logo on the heel is the only color on deck. Below deck the waffle sole stands out. Available in mens and womens sizes and a solid youth favorite.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Women's Vans Old Skool Black Trainers - Size: UK 3 / eu 35 / us 4 pvi_01ao99k7sb99dx
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Black Trainers - Size: 5/5 pvi_01iswt6qqd2faf
prodImage
£63.00
£67.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's Vans Old Skool Black Trainers - Size: 4 pvi_034oy3vrrijgd4
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Vans Old Skool Black Canvas Leather Unisex Trainers Shoes VD3HBKA-
Vans Old Skool Black Canvas Leather Unisex Trainers Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Synthetic, Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Vans VD3HBKA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Vans Knu SkoolCompare 254 Prices
Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 181 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 93 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 149 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Smash 3.0 L
£15.14
Compare Prices
192 offers
Converse All Star OX
£16.99
Compare Prices
242 offers
Reebok Classic Nylon Men
£17.25
Compare Prices
468 offers
Vans LPE
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
DC Luna
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vans VD3HBKA
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: £2.99
rageclothingstore
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £3.75
rageclothingstore
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel