Vango Magra VW

Manufacturer: Vango
Vango Magra VW
from £519.00to £584.994 offersManufacturer: Vango
• Awning
• Material: Polyester
• Water Column: 5,000 mm
• Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head: 6,000 mm
• Heat-Resistant: Yes
• Ventilation: Yes
• Mosquito Net: Yes
• Dimensions: W355 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre x D442 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vango Magra VW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGO MAGRA AIR DRIVE AWAY AWNING BUNDLE INCL. FOOTPRINT & CARPET FOR VW T5 T6 AWQMAGRAS32A3G
VANGO MAGRA AIR DRIVE AWAY AWNING BUNDLE INCL. FOOTPRINT & CARPET FOR VW T5 T6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
VANGO MAGRA AIR AWNING DRIVEAWAY MEGA BUNDLE CARPET FOOTPRINT & BEDROOM VW T5 T6 AWQMAGRAS32A3G
VANGO MAGRA AIR AWNING DRIVEAWAY MEGA BUNDLE CARPET FOOTPRINT & BEDROOM VW T5 T6, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Awnings
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Vango Magra VW Campervan Driveaway Awning Package - With Bedroom, Carpet & Footprint Included 12447
FREE INNER BEDROOM INCLUDED - Constructed from Vango's midnight breathable polyester fabric, this comes with a two part mesh inner door for complete flexibility and it can be placed either side of the Magra's layout. FREE TAILORED FLEECE CARPET - Adds warmth and comfort underfoot inside the VW Magra as well as giving extra protection to the sewn-in groundsheet. The carpet comes with a foam-mid layer for additional insulation and is woven from an easy-to-clean fabric. FREE TAILORED FOOTPRINT - Protects the underside of the VW Magra when pitched on hard ground and also keeps it clean when on muddy terrain. This is essential to help look after the awning. SPECIFICALLY DESIGNED FOR VW CAMPERVANS - Ideal for vans with a height range between 180 - 195cm, the VW Magra driveaway awning has been tailored to sit perfectly against your van. SENTINEL SPORT FABRIC - A lightweight yet strong and waterproof fabric features a great space to weight ratio while featuring a stylish hex embossed design.
prodImage
£584.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vango Magra Air VW Drive Away Awning - Shadow Grey AWQMAGRAS32A3G
Vango Magra Air VW Drive Away Awning - Shadow Grey, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Awnings, Pop-Top Roofs & Covers > Canopies
prodImage
£579.61
£583.60
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W355 Centimetre x H210 Centimetre x D442 Centimetre
Package Dimensions:W41 cm x H40 cm x L75 cm
Weight:22.5 kg
Tent
Material:Polyester
Water Column:5,000 mm
Groundsheet Hydrostatic Head:6,000 mm
Heat-Resistant:Yes
Ventilation:Yes
Mosquito Net:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vango Magra VW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vango

Vango Skye 500
£179.00
Vango Skye 500Compare 1 Prices
Vango Family Shelter
£77.95
Vango Family ShelterCompare 2 Prices
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Vango Nitestar 250Compare 4 Prices
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 m
£184.99
Vango AirBeam Sky Canopy 2.5 mCompare 4 Prices
Vango Nevis 300
£129.99
Vango Nevis 300Compare 4 Prices
Vango Cairns
£50.29
Vango CairnsCompare 1 Prices
Vango Banshee 300
£174.00
Vango Banshee 300Compare 3 Prices
Vango Amazon 800
£975.49
Vango Amazon 800Compare 1 Prices
Vango Folding Gas Stove
£26.99
Vango Folding Gas StoveCompare 1 Prices
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2
£339.99
Vango F10 Xenon UL 2Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel