Vaillant VRC-DCF (009535)
- Outdoor temperature sensor
- Function: radio clock receiver
- Integrated outdoor sensor
- Compatible with Vaillant controls
Price History
1M 3M
Vaillant VRC-DCF (009535)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£149.95

Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,245.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vaillant 009535 Radio-Controlled Clock Receiver with Integrated Antenna B001F4Z7IA
Wireless clock receiver with integrated sensor VRC 9535 85x105x40 grey, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Vaillant

£83.34
Shipping: Free
Vaillant 009535 Radio-Controlled Clock Receiver with Integrated Antenna 21201010
Wireless clock receiver with integrated sensor VRC 9535 85x105x40 grey, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Vaillant

£96.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Outdoor temperature sensor |
| Function: radio clock receiver |
| Integrated outdoor sensor |
| Compatible with Vaillant controls |
Price History
1M 3M
Vaillant VRC-DCF (009535)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
6 Reviews
Latest
Great
|
01/03/2021
|
From Trustami
Excellent model...parts clearly identified..excellent kit for a beginning modeller.
👍
|
04/08/2019
|
From Trustami
👍
All ways fully read and understand the instructions
|
18/07/2019
|
From Trustami
Good model no fit problems easy to follow instructions
brilliant kit, a must for anyone interested in what ...
|
05/07/2018
|
From Trustami
brilliant kit , a must for anyone interested in what might have been.
Its a beast of a kit!
|
24/11/2017
|
From Trustami
Its a monster kit looks comes together great easy fit and excellent trumpeter quality
but rubber band tracks are rubbish!. Leave them in the sun for a day to make them work!
Back
Next
Vaillant VRC-DCF (009535) Review Summary
4.8out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
Popular Products