Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47439000

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47439000
from £85.68to £120.008 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Thermostat compact cartridge
• Material: Brass, Plastic
• With stretch fabric element
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47439000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 47439000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge GROHE-47439
Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty For GrohTherm 3000 exposed thermostat models: 34 182 000, 34 189 000 and 34 331 000, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
GROHE 47439000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge GROHE-47439
Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty For GrohTherm 3000 exposed thermostat models: 34 182 000, 34 189 000 and 34 331 000, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
GROHE 47439000 Thermostatic Compact Cartridge B006GQQ8HQ
Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty For GrohTherm 3000 exposed thermostat models: 34 182 000, 34 189 000 and 34 331 000, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£85.70
Shipping: Free
Grohe 47439000 Spare Thermostatic Element 1/2 inch Compact
Product Description GROHE 47439000 1/2" Thermostatic Compact Cartridge has a TurboStat that maintains the right temperature, for utmost...
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe Grohtherm 1/2" Thermostatic Compact Shower Cartridge 47439 000 (47439000)
Grohe Grohtherm 1/2" Thermostatic Compact Shower Cartridge 47439 000 (47439000), Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
Grohe Thermostatic Cartridge 1/2 47439000 For Showers
Grohe Thermostatic Cartridge 1/2 47439000 For Showers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Plumbing & Fixtures > Other Home Plumbing & Fixtures
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine GROHE 1/2" Turbostat Thermoelement - Part 47439000 - New
Genuine GROHE 1/2" Turbostat Thermoelement - Part 47439000 - New, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£113.10
Shipping: Free
Grohe thermostatic 1/2" compact cartridge assembly 47439000
Grohe thermostatic 1/2" compact cartridge assembly 47439000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Shower & Bath Accessories > Other Shower & Bath Accessories
prodImage
£120.00
£126.50
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Functions
With stretch fabric element
Material
Material:Brass, Plastic

Price History

1M
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47439000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurosmart 32837000
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Costa 31187001
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria Shower Set (27226001)
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma30 Actuation Plate (115883KM1)
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Get 32883000
£82.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47439000
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
National Shower Spares
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel