Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 150 3jet Hand Shower (26551000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 150 3jet Hand Shower (26551000)
from £84.992 offersManufacturer: HansgrohePrice History
• Hand shower
• Material: Plastic
• 3 spray types
• Flow Rate: 9 L/min
• Dimensions: W150 mm x L258 Millimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 150 3-Jet EcoSmart chrome German made 26551000
Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 150 3-Jet EcoSmart chrome German made, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Raindance Select E 150 water saving hand shower, 3 spray modes, 9 l/min, chrome B00GJ1A7VQ
The large shower head (150 mm) in a modern, beautifully crafted design with rounded corners and chrome finish delivers an exceptionally intense showering experience Select the jet types at the touch of a button – the innovative Select technology from hansgrohe makes this possible You can choose from three jet types, to create a more personalised shower: Rain Air, and Mix Thanks to hansgrohe Eco Smart technology, the water flow is limited to a maximum 9 l/min, irrespective of the water pressure hansgrohe Airpower technology creates plump, velvety soft shower rain – it enriches the water jet with an ample supply of air, Weight: 0.76941329438 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£100.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:9 L/min
Dimensions:W150 mm x L258 Millimetre
Functions
3 spray types
Material
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M
Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 150 3jet Hand Shower (26551000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hansgrohe Raindance Select E 150 3jet Hand Shower (26551000)
cjworldonline
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.76
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel