Geberit Sigma10 Actuation Plate (115758KJ5)

Price History
• Actuator Plate
• Set Consisting of: Mounting frame, plate, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
• Compatible with: Geberit concealed cistern UP320, UP300 and UPpowerflush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma10 Actuation Plate (115758KJ5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEB Cover Plate SIGMA10 White IDEA_115.758.KJ.5
SIGMA10 Actuator plate White, Weight: 0.73193470984 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
GEB Cover Plate SIGMA10 White B00CLECBGO
SIGMA10 Actuator plate White, Weight: 0.73193470984 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
GEB Cover Plate SIGMA10 White B00CLECBGO
SIGMA10 Actuator plate White, Weight: 0.73193470984 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
GEB Cover Plate SIGMA10 White IDEA_115.758.KJ.5
SIGMA10 Actuator plate White, Weight: 0.73193470984 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Mounting frame, plate, 2 spacer bolts, 2 push rods
Compatible with:Geberit concealed cistern UP320, UP300 and UPpowerflush

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Sigma10 Actuation Plate (115758KJ5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Atrio 06676000
£83.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma10 Actuation Plate (115758KH5)
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm Micro 34487000
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47439000
£84.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Servo set 43907PI0
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23709003
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32824
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Sigma10 Actuation Plate (115758KJ5)
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£83.73
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel