UYN Run Superleggera Socks Men

Price History
• Running socks
• Material: Natex (100% plant-based nylon fiber)
• Breathable and lightweight
• Compression for improved oxygen supply to muscles
• Shock-absorbing technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Run Superleggera Socks Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UYN S100076 RUN SUPERLEGGERA Socks Men's Black/indigo 47 B07PWFM7T6
Anatomically shaped elastic band, higher on the back, enveloping on the calf for a firmer seal Cool Air Flow keeps the foot dry and at a pleasant temperature The silver metal avant -garde yarn Zerodor has an antimicrobial and antistatic effect. In this way it prevents the formation of unpleasant odors Double section of asymmetrical woven fabric with integrated perspiration. Functional compression that increases oxygen supply to the muscles.
prodImage
£11.39
£15.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN SUPERLEGGERA Men's Running Socks - Black/Pearl Grey, 39/41 B07NLB1LT6
Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Light compress-iq smart Compression to increase the supply of oxygen to the muscles Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£12.40
£16.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN SUPERLEGGERA Men's Running Socks - Black/Pearl Grey, 39/41
Cool-air-flow technology 3D micro-channel structure for air circulation; keeps feet Dry and at a comfortable temperature Ergological foot bed Anatomically shaped footbed for athletic stresses and movement Feather-run zone intelligent, low-friction, intensively-ventilating protective structure below the ankle Light compress-iq smart Compression to increase the supply of oxygen to the muscles Pre shock Shield absorbs shocks and protects the sensitive Achilles Tendon with a 3D knitted structure
prodImage
£18.42
£22.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
UYN Gedy Men's Superleggera Socks, Black/Pearl Grey, 11 UK B07PXDRJ74
prodImage
£12.46
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100076 RUN SUPERLEGGERA Socks Men's Black/indigo 38 B07R7QN7DF
prodImage
£12.57
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100076 RUN SUPERLEGGERA Socks Men's Silver/Fluo Yellow 38 B07R4NR133
prodImage
£12.58
£17.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UYN S100076 RUN SUPERLEGGERA Socks Men's Black/indigo 44 B07PVBM91N
prodImage
£12.90
£17.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Running socks
Material: Natex (100% plant-based nylon fiber)
Breathable and lightweight
Compression for improved oxygen supply to muscles
Shock-absorbing technology

Price History

1M 3M
UYN Run Superleggera Socks Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cep Core Run Socks Mid Cut Men
£11.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jako Manchester 2.0 Children's Sports Pants
£11.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke RU5 Short Men
£11.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Falke RU4 Cool Short Women
£11.54
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK1 Men
£14.03
Compare Prices
43 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Short Men
£11.66
Compare Prices
59 offers
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£11.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke Walkie Light Wandering Socks (16486)
£10.33
Compare Prices
86 offers
Derbystar Sweatshirt
£11.09
Compare Prices
30 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Men
£11.77
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.46
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel