Uvex Tune-up Work Trouser Men

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Tune-up Work Trouser Men
from £51.26to £60.2228 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Work pants
• Pockets: Front pockets, back pockets, thigh pockets, pen and cutter pocket
• Reinforcements: CORDURA on knees and waistband pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Uvex Tune-up Work Trouser Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Black/Rot - 48 9809807
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 54 160587
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 48 160489
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 52 160491
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 46 160583
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Black - 46 160967
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 48 160584
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Black - 48 160968
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Black - 52 160970
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Black - 50
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 50 160585
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Black - 54 160971
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 58 160589
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 54 160492
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Green - 46 160595
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 52 160586
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 52
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£56.68
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 44 B06XXY6LPP
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 62 B07FJPWTSB
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - White - 64 B07XQ75BKT
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£56.89
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 46
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£57.10
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 60 B06XXY154W
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£57.32
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 64 B07FDDZLCL
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£57.38
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 46 B06XXYF3D5
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£58.27
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 52 B06XY2GBVC
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£58.32
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Navy - 60 B07FDC5JNP
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£58.54
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Grey - 50 B06XXJ6QBR
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Uvex Tune-Up Men's Long Work Trousers - Robust Men's Work Trousers with Knee Pad Pockets - 35% Cotton - Black - 56 B07NVRC8BQ
Our uvex tune-up men's work trousers are durable and offer a host of practical features for work The CORDURA-reinforced knee pockets can accommodate the separately available uvex Multipad knee pads On the right are pockets for pens, folding rulers and cutters, and on the left are three more large compartments, e.g. for smartphones The thigh pockets, side pockets, knee pad pockets and the back of the waistband are reinforced with CORDURA The table below lists all other workwear items in the uvex tune-up collection
prodImage
£60.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Work pants
Pockets: Front pockets, back pockets, thigh pockets, pen and cutter pocket
Reinforcements: CORDURA on knees and waistband pockets
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Uvex Tune-up Work Trouser Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Compare Prices
41 offers
Portwest DX4 Winter Jacket (DX460)
£52.10
Compare Prices
46 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
164 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£61.08
Compare Prices
55 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest FR08 Bizflame Ultra two-tone jacket
£62.25
Compare Prices
40 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel