Manufacturer:
USWE
Popular Products

USWE Zulo 2
£69.99

Salomon Active Skin 4
£55.43

Deuter Streamer 2.0
£35.00

Deuter Streamer 3.0
£28.87

Salomon Agile 2 Set
£47.79

Osprey Syncro 20
£99.99

Platypus Hose 2 l
£28.49
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
USWE Race 2.0, Ultra Lightweight Hydration Backpack with 2.0L / 70oz Water Bladder, Leak Proof Pack for Gravel, MTB, Running, Hiking, Cycling, Camping, Biking for Men,Women (White, 2L) 1010433_FBA
ZERO BOUNCE, ULTIMATE STABILITY: Equipped with no dancing monkey 1.0 PRO, our harness system ensures zero bouncing with its 4-point performance suspension, offering unmatched stability during your mtb races. Dimensions of 12.5 Inch x 6 Inch x 3.5 Inch and a chest size range of 33 Inch - 43 Inch ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weights 0.5lb (excluding hydration system and sleeve), the Race 2.0 sets a new standard for lightweight hydration packs, enhancing your agility and speed on the trail. OPTIMIZED HYDRATION: With a generous 2.0L / 70oz Elite Hydration Bladder included, stay hydrated throughout your races without compromising on performance. Includes an insulated sleeve (with a weight of only 0.05lb) for the hydration bladder that is designed to keep your hydration cool for much longer during the ride. ENHANCED VENTILATION, SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: Crafted specifically for racing, the Race 2.0 features ultralight mesh-membrane backplate and fixed harness using a 3D breathable mesh to maximize airflow and minimizing weight for peak performance. CUSTOM FIT FOR ALL-DAY COMFORT: Designed with a chest fit range of 33" to 43" and featuring a 3D mesh backplate, the Race 2.0 offers a tailored fit for both men and women, ensuring all-day comfort and stability on long rides. Dimensions of 12.5 Inch x 6 Inch x 3.5 Inch

£102.40
Shipping: Free
USWE Race 2.0, Ultra Lightweight Hydration Backpack with 2.0L / 70oz Water Bladder, Leak Proof Pack for Gravel, MTB, Running, Hiking, Cycling, Camping, Biking for Men,Women (Pink, 2L) 1010434_FBA
ZERO BOUNCE, ULTIMATE STABILITY: Equipped with no dancing monkey 1.0 PRO, our harness system ensures zero bouncing with its 4-point performance suspension, offering unmatched stability during your mtb races. Dimensions of 12.5 Inch x 6 Inch x 3.5 Inch and a chest size range of 33 Inch - 43 Inch ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weights 0.5lb (excluding hydration system and sleeve), the Race 2.0 sets a new standard for lightweight hydration packs, enhancing your agility and speed on the trail. OPTIMIZED HYDRATION: With a generous 2.0L / 70oz Elite Hydration Bladder included, stay hydrated throughout your races without compromising on performance. Includes an insulated sleeve (with a weight of only 0.05lb) for the hydration bladder that is designed to keep your hydration cool for much longer during the ride. ENHANCED VENTILATION, SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: Crafted specifically for racing, the Race 2.0 features ultralight mesh-membrane backplate and fixed harness using a 3D breathable mesh to maximize airflow and minimizing weight for peak performance. CUSTOM FIT FOR ALL-DAY COMFORT: Designed with a chest fit range of 33" to 43" and featuring a 3D mesh backplate, the Race 2.0 offers a tailored fit for both men and women, ensuring all-day comfort and stability on long rides. Dimensions of 12.5 Inch x 6 Inch x 3.5 Inch

£102.89
Shipping: Free
USWE Race 2.0 2L Hydration Pack - Pink USWE-1070
USWE Race 2.0 2L Hydration Pack - Pink, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs

£112.95
Shipping: Free
USWE Race 2.0 2L Hydration Pack - White USWE-1069
USWE Race 2.0 2L Hydration Pack - White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs

£112.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
USWE Race 2.0 Ultra Lightweight Water Bag with 2.0L Water Bladder Leak Proof Gravel Bag MTB Running Hiking Cycling Camping Men Women (Black) 148056538
ZERO BOUNCE, ULTIMATE STABILITY: Equipped with no dancing monkey 1.0 PRO, our harness system ensures zero bouncing with its 4-point performance suspension, offering unmatched stability during your MTB races. ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Weights 0.5lb (excluding hydration system and sleeve), the Race 2.0 sets a new standard for lightweight hydration packs, enhancing your agility and speed on the trail. OPTIMIZED HYDRATION: With a generous 2.0L / 70oz Elite Hydration Bladder included, stay hydrated throughout your races without compromising on performance. Includes an insulated sleeve (with a weight of only 0.05lb) for the hydration bladder that is designed to keep your hydration cool for much longer during the ride. ENHANCED VENTILATION, SUPERIOR PERFORMANCE: Crafted specifically for racing, the Race 2.0 features ultralight mesh-membrane backplate and fixed harness using a 3D breathable mesh to maximize airflow and minimizing weight for peak performance. CUSTOM FIT FOR ALL-DAY COMFORT: Designed with a chest fit range of 33" to 43" and featuring a 3D mesh backplate, the Race 2.0 offers a tailored fit for both men and women, ensuring all-day comfort and stability on long rides. Dimensions of 12.5 Inch x 6 Inch x 3.5 Inch

£104.99
Shipping: Free
USWE Race 2.0, Ultra Lightweight Hydration Backpack with 2.0L / 70oz Water Bladder, Leak Proof Pack for Gravel, MTB, Running, Hiking, Cycling, Camping, Biking for Men,Women (Bronze, 2L) 1010436-FBA
ZERO BOUNCE, ULTIMATE STABILITY: Equipped with the No Dancing Monkey 1.0 PRO, our harness system ensures a zero rebound experience thanks to its 4-point performance suspension and offers unparalleled stability during your ATV races. ULTRA LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN - At 0.23 kg (without hydration system or cover), the Race 2.0 sets a new standard for lightweight hydration backpacks and improves your agility and speed on the trail. OPTIMIZED HYDRATION - With a generous 2.0L/70oz Elite Hydration Bladder included, you'll stay hydrated while running without compromising performance. Includes an insulated cover (weighing only 23 g) for the hydration pocket, designed to keep your liquid cool much longer during your journey. IMPROVED VENTILATION, OUTSTANDING PERFORMANCE: The Race 2.0 has been specially designed for competition and features an ultralight mesh backplate and fixed strap with breathable 3D mesh fabric to maximize airflow and minimize weight for peak performance. Custom fit for all-day comfort: designed with a chest circumference of 33 inches to 43 inches and featuring a 3D mesh back panel, the Race 2.0 offers a tailored fit for both men and women, ensuring comfort and stability throughout long journeys. Dimensions: 12.5" x 6" x 3.5"

£106.81
Shipping: Free
USWE Race 2.0 2L Hydration Pack - Bronze USWE-1072
USWE Race 2.0 2L Hydration Pack - Bronze, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs

£112.95
Shipping: Free
Popular Products