Urth The Stellar Filter Kit 67 mm

Manufacturer: Urth
Urth The Stellar Filter Kit 67 mm
from £75.00to £91.507 offersManufacturer: Urth
• 67 mm Stellar lens filter kit with 4-point, 6-point, and 8-point star filters
• 8-layer nano coating for improved light transmission
• Japanese AGC glass reduces flare and ghosting
• Ultra-slim magnalium frame for easy handling
• Double threading enables stacking of filters
• Creates multibeam light rays from bright light sources
• Supports reforestation projects by planting 5 trees
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urth The Stellar Filter Kit 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urth 67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit UFKSTARST67
3-IN-1 FILTER KIT | Featuring professional-quality 4-point, 6-point and 8-point star filters to give you stunning starburst effects. STARBURST EFFECTS | Create a range of multi-point light rays. Works best with strong, close, partially obscured light sources and a polygonal aperture rather than a round aperture. PRO GLASS | Urth standard filter kits feature 8-layer nano-coated Japanese AGC glass for exceptional light transmission. PRECISION ENGINEERING | The ultra-slim rim design of these starburst camera lens filters optimize optics and prevent vignetting. LIFETIME DURABILITY | Made from tough magnalium, Urth Lens Filter Kits offer lasting resilience. Backed for life.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Urth 67mm 3-in-1 Star Lens Filter Kit — 4, 6, 8 Point Starburst Effects, Multi-Layer Nano-Coated Camera Filters for Enhanced Cinematic Photography UFKSTARST67
3-IN-1 FILTER KIT | Featuring professional-quality 4-point, 6-point and 8-point star filters to give you stunning starburst effects. STARBURST EFFECTS | Create a range of multi-point light rays. Works best with strong, close, partially obscured light sources and a polygonal aperture rather than a round aperture. SUPERIOR GLASS | This filter kit features superior nano-coated Japanese AGC glass for HD clarity, exceptional light transmission and reduced flare. PRECISION ENGINEERING | The ultra-slim rim design of these starburst camera lens filters optimize optics and prevent vignetting. LIFETIME DURABILITY | Made from tough magnalium, Urth Lens Filter Kits offer lasting resilience. Backed for life.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Urth 67mm Star Lens Filter Kit 4 6 8 Point Starburst Effects Multi Layer UFKSTARST67
67mm Star Lens Filter Kit 4 6 8 Point Starburst Effects Multi Layer, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Urth 67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit UFKSTARST67
67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Urth 67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit UFKSTARST67
67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Urth 67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit UFKSTARST67
67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Urth 67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit UFKSTARST67
67mm Star 4, 6, 8-Point Lens Filter Kit, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£91.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
67 mm Stellar lens filter kit with 4-point, 6-point, and 8-point star filters
8-layer nano coating for improved light transmission
Japanese AGC glass reduces flare and ghosting
Ultra-slim magnalium frame for easy handling
Double threading enables stacking of filters
Creates multibeam light rays from bright light sources
Supports reforestation projects by planting 5 trees

Price History

1M 3M
Urth The Stellar Filter Kit 67 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 72 mm
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel