Universal Hobbies Fendt 724 (5231)

• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Model: Fendt 724 Vario New Version Nature Green
• Scale: 1:32
• Material: Die-Cast (metal) with plastic attachments
• Tires: Rubber-like material
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Universal Hobbies Fendt 724 Vario ('Nature Green' colour) 1:32 Scale UNI/5231
Universal Hobbies Fendt 724 Vario ('Nature Green' colour) 1:32 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£77.72
Shipping: Free
Universal Hobbies Fendt 724 Vario Tractor (2017) 'Nature Green'
Metal model Functional wheels Faithfully reproduced, Manufacturer: Universal Hobbies
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Fendt 724 Vario New Version Nature Green
Scale: 1:32
Material: Die-Cast (metal) with plastic attachments
Tires: Rubber-like material
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Scania Super 560R Tow Truck (03552)
£76.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rolly Toys Cambridge Roller
£67.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rolly Toys rollyTanker single-axle (122776)
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rolly Toys Timber Trailer
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Claas Jaguar Corn Harvester 4058
£73.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bruder Prinoth Snow Groomer Leitwolf (02545)
£73.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel