Under Armour Charged Aurora 2 Women

Manufacturer: Under Armour
from £36.05to £114.7027 offersManufacturer: Under Armour
• Cross Trainer for Women
• Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic, rubber sole
• Features: Breathable, cushioning for shock absorption, flexible outsole
• Closure type: Lace-up
• Design: 6-eyelet lacing, reinforced midsection, padded collar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Charged Aurora 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes B095PN4ZYN
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes B0D169QNZY
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - The training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers.. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic~OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged Aurora 2 Women's Training Shoes Silica Green / White / Metallic Silica 5 3025238-348-7.5
Built specifically for the female foot with a streamlined fit ​|Lightweight, breathable upper keeps you cool & dry|Strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit & added durability|Charged Cushioning® midsole uses compression molded foam for ultimate responsiveness & durability|Full rubber outsole for maximum durability with multidirectional traction pattern - Style #: 3025238|Offset: 6mm|Weight: 7.8 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Charged Aurora 2 Women's Training Shoes Silica Green / White / Metallic Silica 2.5 3025238-348-5
Built specifically for the female foot with a streamlined fit ​|Lightweight, breathable upper keeps you cool & dry|Strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit & added durability|Charged Cushioning® midsole uses compression molded foam for ultimate responsiveness & durability|Full rubber outsole for maximum durability with multidirectional traction pattern - Style #: 3025238|Offset: 6mm|Weight: 7.8 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
UNDER ARMOUR Womens Aurora Performance Trainers Pink UA 3025060.604
UNDER ARMOUR Womens Aurora Performance Trainers Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens Aurora Trainers - Pink Textile - Size UK 4 ef00d8c7-0795-45f5-b4d4-d24dededee2d
Built To Max Out Your Exercise And Training, With Mid-foot Reinforcement That Locks In And Stabilizes Your Foot In Every Direction, With Breathable Materials And Cushioning To Absorb Impact. The Aurora Trainer Also Features Strategic Tpu Overlays For Medial Stability, Lockdown Fit And Added Durability As Well As Charged Cushioning® Midsole Uses Compression Moulded Foam For Ultimate Responsiveness And Durability.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.49
£51.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UNDER ARMOUR Womens Aurora Performance Trainers Pink UA 3025060.604
UNDER ARMOUR Womens Aurora Performance Trainers Pink, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes, 5.5 UK B095PPY6MH
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes 16608965
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Under Armour Charged Aurora 2 Women's Training Shoes Silica Green / White / Metallic Silica 6 3025238-348-8.5
Built specifically for the female foot with a streamlined fit ​|Lightweight, breathable upper keeps you cool & dry|Strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit & added durability|Charged Cushioning® midsole uses compression molded foam for ultimate responsiveness & durability|Full rubber outsole for maximum durability with multidirectional traction pattern - Style #: 3025238|Offset: 6mm|Weight: 7.8 oz.|Lace type: Standard tie|Imported
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes B09HKFLZMN
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% textile, 40% synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% rubber
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes B09HKD5K46
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% textile, 40% synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% rubber
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes B09HKDVLPH
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% textile, 40% synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% rubber
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes B0D166F36B
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - The training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers.. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic~OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£41.97
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes 16608965
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£63.79
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes,3.5 UK 3025060-001-36.5
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Womens Amour Charged Aurora 2 Trainers Tux Purple 3.5 3025060-502-36.5
Built specifically for the female foot with a streamlined fit Lightweight, breathable upper keeps you cool and dry Strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability Charged cushioning midsole uses compression molded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Full rubber outsole for maximum durability with multi-directional traction pattern
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% textile, 40% synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% rubber
prodImage
£94.30
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% textile, 40% synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% rubber
prodImage
£95.47
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£98.57
£110.57
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Under Armour UA W Charged Aurora 2 - White/White/Metallic Warm Silver - 6
Built specifically for the female foot with a streamlined fit Lightweight, breathable upper keeps you cool and dry Strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability Charged cushioning midsole uses compression molded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Full rubber outsole for maximum durability with multi-directional traction pattern
prodImage
£101.26
£113.26
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% textile, 40% synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% rubber
prodImage
£101.32
£113.32
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% textile, 40% synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% rubber
prodImage
£106.53
£118.53
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps - These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising - These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive - The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit - These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit - Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% textile, 40% synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% rubber
prodImage
£110.86
Shipping: Free
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£114.70
£124.40
Shipping: £9.70
with shipping: £9.70
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£114.70
£123.52
Shipping: £8.82
with shipping: £8.82
Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2, Comfortable Women's Trainers with Arch Support, Breathable Gym Shoes
Max your reps — These gym trainers feature mid-foot reinforcement that locks in and stabilises the foot to reach your max potential in the gym Stabilising — These training shoes utilise strategic TPU overlays for medial stability, lockdown fit and added durability, enhancing your balance Responsive — The comfortable trainers use a Charged Cushioning midsole made of compression-moulded foam for ultimate responsiveness and durability Streamlined fit — These women's trainers with arch support were crafted specifically to be streamlined to the shape of the female foot Material and fit — Under Armour Women's Charged Aurora 2 breathable trainers. UPPER: 60% Textile, 40% Synthetic. OUTSOLE: 100% Rubber
prodImage
£114.70
£124.53
Shipping: £9.83
with shipping: £9.83
Product Details
Cross Trainer for Women
Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic, rubber sole
Features: Breathable, cushioning for shock absorption, flexible outsole
Closure type: Lace-up
Design: 6-eyelet lacing, reinforced midsection, padded collar

Price History

1M 3M
Under Armour Charged Aurora 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Under Armour

Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 Men
£131.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Men
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 MenCompare 37 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 Women
£64.99
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 5 WomenCompare 8 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Women
£62.49
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 WomenCompare 90 Prices
Under Armour Embiid One
£53.00
Under Armour Embiid OneCompare 62 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 Women
£47.49
Under Armour HOVR Sonic 4 WomenCompare 24 Prices
Under Armour Jet Men
£32.49
Under Armour Jet MenCompare 14 Prices
Under Armour Apparition
£65.00
Under Armour ApparitionCompare 209 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 Men
£57.99
Under Armour HOVR Phantom 2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 Women
£52.99
Under Armour HOVR Machina 2 WomenCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Amplimove Women
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Duramo SL Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Air Max Bella TR 5
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
NIKE Legend Essential 3 Next Nature Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel