Umbra Ribbon wall clock 30 cm (118070-590)

Manufacturer: Umbra
from £50.00to £61.412 offersManufacturer: Umbra
• Ribbon Wall Clock by Umbra
• Made from wide metal slats
• Sunburst arrangement of the slats
• Accurate timekeeping with quartz movement
• Dimensions: 32 cm x 32 cm x 9 cm
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Umbra Ribbon wall clock 30 cm (118070-590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Umbra Ribbon Modern 12" Wall Clock, Silent Non Ticking Battery Operated Quartz Movement, Black B01ANF6UGO
MODERN WALL CLOCK DESIGN: This contemporary wall clock was designed by Michelle Ivankovic for Umbra and is made with high-quality metal that’s been gently bent to form a unique multi-ribbon shape that looks great with any kitchen decor SILENT SWEEPING QUARTZ CLOCK MOVEMENT: Each Ribbon wall clocks non ticking Quartz movement runs silently and is maintenance free (no winding required) CLEAR READABILITY AND EASY TO HANG: Unlike other large wall clocks Ribbon has contrasting hour and minute hands that ensure easy readability in virtually any size room. Each clock has a 12” Diameter x 2 1/4-Inch depth and comes complete with mounting hardware that is quick and easy to install TESTED FOR QUALITY ASSURANCE: Ribbon wall clocks battery operated design uses a single AA battery (not included) and every single Umbra clock is tested to ensure accurate time keeping MODERN ORIGINAL DESIGN FOR EVERY HOME: From reimagining the functionality of home essentials to creating innovative new decor, Umbra products add personality to your home. Don’t settle for copy-cat products. Choose Umbra and get the original.
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Umbra "Ribbon Wall Clock, Black 118070-040
Umbra "Ribbon Wall Clock, Black Decorative time piece Quartz clock movement Bent stainless steel wall clock Bent black powder coated...
prodImage
£61.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ribbon Wall Clock by Umbra
Made from wide metal slats
Sunburst arrangement of the slats
Accurate timekeeping with quartz movement
Dimensions: 32 cm x 32 cm x 9 cm
Weight: 600 g

Price History

1M 3M
Umbra Ribbon wall clock 30 cm (118070-590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ice Watch Ice-Clock IWF
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kare Like Umbrella (61805)
£53.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nextime Various Design 2269 Hands
£46.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Nostalgia Wall Clock
£59.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Jumbo Radio Wall Clock (00186352)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel