Ultrahuman Ring AIR

Manufacturer: Ultrahuman
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
from £185.99to £648.20129 offersManufacturer: Ultrahuman
• Including charging case
• Interfaces: Bluetooth
• Convenience features: activity recognition, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle tracking
• Waterproof up to 100 m
• 6 days battery life
• Compatible with: Android and iOS
• Protection Rating: IP 68
• Dimensions: D16 mm x H8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Aster Black, Size 10, Black 10268681
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Aster Black, Size 7, Black 10268678
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Space Silver, Size 10, Silver/Grey 10278337
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Aster Black, Size 8, Black 10268679
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Bionic Gold, Size 14, Gold 10285437
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Aster Black, Size 6, Black 10285428
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Aster Black, Size 13, Black 10285431
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Aster Black, Size 14, Black 10285432
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Aster Black, Size 5, Black 10285427
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Bionic Gold, Size 13, Gold 10285436
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Matte Grey, Size 6, Silver/Grey 10285445
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Matte Grey, Size 13, Silver/Grey 10285451
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Space Silver, Size 11, Silver/Grey 10278338
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Space Silver, Size 9, Silver/Grey 10278336
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Bionic Gold, Size 8, Gold 10278330
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Raw Titanium, Size 10, Silver/Grey 10268689
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Bionic Gold, Size 10, Gold 10278332
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Raw Titanium, Size 8, Silver/Grey 10268687
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Space Silver, Size 8, Silver/Grey 10278335
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Bionic Gold, Size 7, Gold 10278329
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Space Silver, Size 7, Silver/Grey 10278334
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Bionic Gold, Size 6, Gold 10285434
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Bionic Gold, Size 9, Gold 10278331
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Raw Titanium, Size 13, Silver/Grey 10285442
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Raw Titanium, Size 6, Silver/Grey 10285439
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Raw Titanium, Size 5, Silver/Grey 10285438
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
ULTRAHUMAN Ring Air - Raw Titanium, Size 11, Silver/Grey 10285440
The Ultrahuman Ring Air's ultra-light design feels so natural, you'll hardly notice you're wearing it. So, you can go about your day and sleep soundly at night, all while it does its thing. Your daily sleep score shows you how well you've rested. You can track your sleep stages, see what's getting in the way of your shuteye, and unlock personalised tools for a better night's rest. Dynamic Recovery keeps an eye on key indicators like sleep, stress, skin temperature, and HRV. So, you can make time for a power nap or breathwork exercise.Good to know- PowerPlug discreetly monitors your heart rhythm to detect early signs of Artial Fibrillation (AFib)- Create better habits with reminders to get some Vitamin D, optimise your caffeine intake, or cut down on screentime- Keep tabs on your everyday activity with VO2 Max, steps, distance, and calorie tracking- You can track your menstrual cycle and get insights into your fertility windows and symptom patterns- The outer shell is made from tough titanium with a carbon coating to resist everyday wear and tear- It charges in just 90 minutes, and you get up to 6 days of battery life
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Ultrahuman Smart Ring Air Raw Titanium (Size 9)
Experience the next generation of health and fitness tracking with the Ultrahuman Smart Ring Air in Raw Titanium (Size 9). Engineered from space-grade titanium, this ultra-lightweight and durable ring delivers advanced insights into your sleep, activity, recovery, and overall wellness—all from your finger. The Ultrahuman Ring AIR offers comprehensive sleep analysis, tracking REM, Deep, and Light sleep cycles, plus wake time, and provides actionable tips to improve your energy each day. Stay active effortlessly with the Movement Index, keeping you motivated throughout the day. Log your steps, workouts, and calories burned, and activate Workout Mode to record heart rate during exercise for precision fitness tracking. The Dynamic Recovery Score fuses heart rate (HR), heart rate variability (HRV), and skin temperature to give real-time insights into your readiness for both daily activity and recovery, even monitoring during naps or sauna sessions. Women's health features include tailored cycle-based insights for menstruation, ovulation, follicular, and luteal phases, along with Pregnancy Mode to support expecting mothers. Easily understand stress trends by tracking HR, HRV, and resting heart rate in context with your circadian rhythm. Before purchasing, ensure the perfect fit with the Ultrahuman Sizing Kit. Available in US sizes 5–14, the Ring AIR combines sleek design with uncompromising comfort for all-day, all-night wear—redefining what a fitness tracker can be.
2 days
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Ultrahuman Smart Ring Air Aster Black (Size 8)
Experience next-generation health tracking with the Ultrahuman Smart Ring Air in elegant Aster Black (Size 8). Crafted from space-grade titanium, this ultra-lightweight ring blends durability with style, ensuring all-day comfort and resilience against daily wear. Designed for seamless insight into your well-being, it accurately monitors sleep stages—including REM, Deep, Light, and wakefulness—while offering personalized tips to improve your rest.Stay energized with comprehensive activity tracking: the Movement Index motivates you to move, counting steps, calories, and workouts. Dedicated Workout Mode records your heart rate during exercise, giving you actionable data to elevate your fitness. Recovery is uniquely streamlined with a Dynamic Recovery Score, combining heart rate (HR), heart rate variability (HRV), and skin temperature, updating in real time to assess your body’s readiness.Special attention is given to women’s health, providing insights into menstrual cycle phases and unique Pregnancy Mode support with trimester-specific guidance. Stress monitoring helps you better understand trends through HR, HRV, and resting heart rate, measured within your circadian rhythm context.Available in US sizes 5–14, Ultrahuman recommends their Sizing Kit to ensure your perfect fit. Invest in the Smart Ring Air Aster Black for holistic health tracking in a sleek, durable wearable designed for life’s demands.
2 days
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Ultrahuman Smart Ring Air Aster Black (Size 7)
Experience advanced health, fitness, and sleep tracking with the Ultrahuman Smart Ring Air in sleek Aster Black (Size 7). This cutting-edge wearable redefines how you understand your body by leveraging space-grade titanium for durability and comfort, designed for all-day wear. Unlike standard rings, the Ultrahuman Ring AIR offers sizing unique to its ergonomic shape—be sure to use the dedicated Ultrahuman Sizing Kit for the perfect fit, with options spanning US sizes 5 to 14.Unlock deeper sleep insights with detailed tracking of REM, Deep, Light, and Wake stages, accompanied by actionable tips to boost tomorrow’s energy. Stay motivated throughout your day via the Movement Index, which encourages consistent activity, while Workout Mode records your heart rate, steps, workouts, and calories for each session. The Dynamic Recovery Score synthesizes vital data—heart rate, HRV, and skin temperature—to reveal your body’s readiness, updating in real time, even after naps and sauna sessions.This smart ring is designed to support women’s health, offering real-time, cycle-based insights for menstruation, ovulation, follicular, and luteal phases, alongside a specialized Pregnancy Mode. Track stress trends efficiently, factoring in HR, HRV, resting heart rate, and your circadian rhythm. With an elegant, minimalist profile, the Ultrahuman Ring AIR merges durability, style, and high-tech analytics—empowering you to optimize sleep, performance, and overall wellbeing every day.
2 days
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Including charging case
Interfaces: Bluetooth
Convenience features: activity recognition, fitness functions, heart rate, pulse measurement, sleep monitoring, thermometer, cycle tracking
Waterproof up to 100 m
6 days battery life
Compatible with
Android and iOS
Dimensions
Dimensions:D16 mm x H8 mm
Protection Rating
IP 68

Price History

1M 3M
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Moto Insta-Share Projector
£197.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oura Ring Gen3 Heritage
£173.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sphero Star Wars BB-9E
£221.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milo Action Communicator
£190.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ShiftCam Gear LensUltra 1.33x Anamorphic Lens
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy SmartTag pack of 4
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ultrahuman Ring AIR
kpat4392
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
elena2020nina
prodImage
£300.00
Shipping: £10.35
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel