RingConn Smart Ring Gen 3

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-SR-11N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-GD-6N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-BK-12N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-SR-9N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-SR-13N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-BK-11N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 8, Royal Gold) RC-SR03-GD-8N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 10, Royal Gold) RC-SR03-GD-10N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 6, Future Silver) RC-SR03-SR-6N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 8, Future Silver) RC-SR03-SR-8N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 10, Future Silver) RC-SR03-SR-10N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 10, Matte Black) RC-SR03-BK-10N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 9, Royal Gold) RC-SR03-GD-9N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 7, Future Silver) RC-SR03-SR-7N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 9, Matte Black) RC-SR03-BK-9N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 11, Royal Gold) RC-SR03-GD-11N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 13, Matte Black) RC-SR03-BK-13N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 8, Matte Black) RC-SR03-BK-8N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-GD-12N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 7, Royal Gold) RC-SR03-GD-7N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 15, Matte Black) RC-SR03-BK-15N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-RGB-7N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-SRB-7N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-SRB-9N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy RC-SR03-SRB-8N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 6, Brushed Rose Gold) RC-SR03-RGB-6N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 13, Brushed Rose Gold) RC-SR03-RGB-13N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 12, Brushed Rose Gold) RC-SR03-RGB-12N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Gen 3, World’s First Smart Ring with Vascular Trends, No App Subscription, Vibration Alerts, Sleep, Fitness & Heart Rate, 14-Day Battery, Size Before You Buy(Size 7, Brushed Rose Gold) RC-SR03-RGB-7N
SIZE BEFORE YOU BUY – RingConn Gen 3 sizing differs from standard ring sizes due to its inner sensor design. Use the RingConn sizing kit before purchasing to ensure a comfortable fit VASCULAR HEALTH INSIGHTS – After a one-time calibration, RingConn Gen 3 analyzes multiple physiological signals to reveal vascular load trends during daily wear, helping you understand how sleep, activity, and stress influence your vascular health over time NO SUBSCRIPTION FEES – RingConn Gen 3 features are instantly available on the app, giving you complete control of your health—no subscription required HAPTIC VIBRATION ALERTS – RingConn Gen 3 provides discreet vibration reminders directly on your finger. Receive gentle alerts for important health signals, inactivity, or low battery without needing to constantly check the app SEE WHAT YOUR BODY IS TELLING YOU – The RingConn app transforms your health data into simple, actionable insights. By tracking trends in sleep, heart rate, HRV, activity, stress, SpO₂, and sleep apnea, it helps you understand your health and daily patterns like never before
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Smart Ring Gen 3
RingConn Official Store
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Official Store
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Official Store
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
RingConn Official Store
prodImage
£309.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel