Ubisoft Rocksmith 2014 Edition PS4

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
from £69.01to £104.798 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• PEGI Recommendation: from 12 years
• Guitar playing with a real guitar possible
• Fast learning progress according to national studies
• 95% of players improve their skills
• Expanded song selection and new features
• Additional effects, tunings, amps, and tones
• Includes Rocksmith USB cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Rocksmith 2014 Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable (PS4) - Learn Guitar, Play Real Songs
Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable (PS4) invites you to learn guitar by turning your real instrument into the game controller. The included...
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable (PS4) 215085
Rocksmith 2014 Edition for PlayStation 4 Improved Interface More Songs and New Features 50 New Songs 80 Lessons Plus New Session Mode More Effects Tunings Amps and Tones Includes Specially Designed Rocksmith USB Cable, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone 10+
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
Rocksmith - 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable | PS4 PlayStation 4 New
Rocksmith - 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable | PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft ROCKSMITH ALL NEW 2014 EDITION - INCLUDES CABLE PS4 GAME
ROCKSMITH ALL NEW 2014 EDITION - INCLUDES CABLE PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable (PS4) (New)
Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable (PS4) PlayStati (Sony Playstation 4) 43202-65918
Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable (PS4) PlayStati (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rocksmith: All New 2014 Edition - Includes Cable (PS4) CUSA 00745
Rocksmith: All New 2014 Edition - Includes Cable (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£93.36
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable PS4 3307215803745
Rocksmith 2014 Edition with Real Tone Cable PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£104.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Guitar playing with a real guitar possible
Fast learning progress according to national studies
95% of players improve their skills
Expanded song selection and new features
Additional effects, tunings, amps, and tones
Includes Rocksmith USB cable
PEGI Recommendation
from 12 years
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Rocksmith 2014 Edition PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Bethesda Softworks The Evil Within PS4
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA 21 Champions Edition PS4
£74.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deep Silver Shenmue III PS4
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£69.01
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£79.18
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£82.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel