Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox 360

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox 360
from £36.99to £74.954 offersManufacturer: Ubisoft
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Jump 'n Run
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rayman Legends (Nintendo Wii U) ScanLister123-0203-03-24-2026
Wii U Showcase: Rayman Legends takes full advantage of the Wii U and its new controller's capabilities. Use the touch screen to take out enemies, manipulate platforms, cut ropes to clear a path and much more. With the gyroscope technology, you can move rotating platform and there are many more surprises to come! The Game Must Go On: The Wii U allows you to keep playing the game even when your television is off. You will be able to continue Rayman's adventure on the screen of the Wii U's new wireless controller. 5-Player Co-op Gameplay: Now more players can join in on the fun! With 4 Wii Remotes and the new Wii U controller, up to 5 players can play at once. At any time if someone wants to leave or join in, the game will continue without interruption. 3D Boss Battles: The bosses have a big advantage over Rayman's gang… an extra dimension! Dragons and other epic creatures can attack from all angles, so you'll have to be on top of your game to defeat them. New Challenges: Connect with your friends through a variety of challenges that will test your skill and speed. Check the leaderboards to see where you rank around the world. Rayman Rocks!: Jump to the beat of a drum, punch to the bass line, even zip-line during a guitar sustain. Timing and rhythm are the key to beat these maps set to music. See if you have what it takes to be a Platforming Hero. UbiArt Engine Advancements: The UbiArt engine has expanded its abilities to now include 3D gameplay elements, a new lighting design, and a new rendering system which take Rayman's award-winning graphics to the next level. The Award-Winning Team Is Back: The legendary team of decorated artists, designers and composers are teaming up again to create new worlds, new characters and a new soundtrack, Platforms: Nintendo Wii U
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rayman Legends (Classics) (Xbox 360) (New)
Rayman Legends (Classics) (Xbox 360) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft Rayman Legends - Microsoft Xbox 360
Rayman Legends - Microsoft Xbox 360 Platform:Microsoft Xbox 360 Genre:Platformer video games.
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Xbox 360 - Rayman Legends 5AS-W04-2R0
Platform:Microsoft Xbox 360 Genre:Platformer, Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£74.95
£78.98
Shipping: £4.03
with shipping: £4.03
Product Details
Additional information
Jump 'n Run
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Sega Sonic Unleashed Xbox 360
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Sports Fifa 09 Xbox 360
£34.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
RTL Winter Sports 2010 Xbox 360
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) Xbox 360
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Microsoft Tenchu Z Xbox 360
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Mega Drive Ultimate Collection Xbox 360
£33.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Burnout Paradise Xbox 360
£32.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Rayman Legends Xbox 360
QUACK QUACK QUACK
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£51.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Freaksshop1
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: £4.03
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel