Ubisoft Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 Xbox 360

Price History
• Xbox 360 Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• With over 90 hours of new and improved content, the player can really push themselves to the limit. Whether they want to practice martial arts, hit the dance floor, or really push their limits in a boot camp – Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 gets them in shape.
• Kinect required: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 - Kinect Compatible (Xbox 360)
Platforms: Xbox 360
prodImage
£16.50
£19.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 - Kinect Compatible (Xbox 360)
Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 - Kinect Compatible (Xbox360)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With over 90 hours of new and improved content, the player can really push themselves to the limit. Whether they want to practice martial arts, hit the dance floor, or really push their limits in a boot camp – Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 gets them in shape.
Kinect required
Yes
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Ubisoft Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 Xbox 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

THQ MotoGP 07 Xbox 360
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Dead Space Xbox 360
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Capcom Bionic Commando Xbox 360
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Microsoft Halo 3 ODST Xbox 360
£18.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Mass Effect Xbox 360
£18.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eidos Just Cause Xbox 360
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Square Enix The Last Remnant Xbox 360
£18.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia Xbox 360
£18.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports NBA Live 07 Xbox 360
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£14.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Your Shape: Fitness Evolved 2012 Xbox 360
Tech Gaming
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel