Ubisoft Far Cry 4 PS3

Manufacturer: Ubisoft
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 PS3
from £21.993 offersManufacturer: UbisoftPrice History
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Hidden in the vast mountain landscape of the Himalayas lies Kyrat, a land shaped by tradition and violence. Players take on the role of Ajay Ghale and travel to Kyrat to fulfill his mother's last wish. Along the way, they suddenly find themselves caught in the grips of a civil war aimed at overthrowing the oppressive regime of the dictator and self-proclaimed king Pagan Min. In this vast open world, unpredictability lurks around every corner. Every second and every decision matters. Welcome to Kyrat.
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.39
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Far Cry 3 & Far Cry 4 | PS3 PlayStation 3 New 222418
Far Cry 3 & Far Cry 4 | PS3 PlayStation 3 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Merchandise
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Ubisoft FAR CRY 3 & FAR CRY 4 (DOUBLE PACK) PS3 GAME 222418
FAR CRY 3 & FAR CRY 4 (DOUBLE PACK) PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 3 & Far Cry 4 (Double Pack) (PS3) BLES 02203
Far Cry 3 & Far Cry 4 (Double Pack) (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hidden in the vast mountain landscape of the Himalayas lies Kyrat, a land shaped by tradition and violence. Players take on the role of Ajay Ghale and travel to Kyrat to fulfill his mother's last wish. Along the way, they suddenly find themselves caught in the grips of a civil war aimed at overthrowing the oppressive regime of the dictator and self-proclaimed king Pagan Min. In this vast open world, unpredictability lurks around every corner. Every second and every decision matters. Welcome to Kyrat.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Far Cry 4 PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubisoft

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Just Dance 2015 PS3
£21.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sega Sonic the Hedgehog PS3
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Ratchet & Clank: A Crack in Time PS3
£23.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
EA Sports FIFA 13 PS3
£23.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Shaun White Snowboarding PS3
£19.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atari Tekken 6 PS3
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Skate PS3
£25.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Killzone 2 PS3
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Battlefield 3 PS3
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel