TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-RE

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 77 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 34 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• MPN: FA-5172-3-RE
• EPREL: 2,273,314
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-RE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TZS First Austria - Retro Mini Fridge 40L Silent - Small mini fridge in vintage design with interior lighting & 2 door compartments - Minibar for camping, office, bedroom & hotel - red FA-5172-3-RE-UK
SILENT OPERATION FOR ANY SETTING: This bar fridge operates silently, making it suitable for bedrooms, offices, or hotels. The black under counter fridge is an unobtrusive addition, providing convenience without disrupting peace RETRO MINI FRIDGE DESIGN: Adorn your space with the elegant TZS First Austria mini fridge freezer. This counter top fridge blends vintage aesthetics with modern functionality, making it an ideal subcold mini fridge for style-conscious users 40L CAPACITY WITH EFFICIENT STORAGE: The bedroom fridge offers 40L of space, featuring two door compartments for efficient storage. Perfect as a beer fridge with glass door, it accommodates a variety of beverages and snacks with ease ENERGY CLASS E EFFICIENCY: Designed with Energy Class E efficiency, this small fridge ensures optimal performance with reduced energy consumption. The mini fridge with lock provides secure storage while being eco-friendly INTERIOR LIGHTING & VERSATILE PLACEMENT: Illuminate your stored items with the fridge's interior lighting. As a versatile small fridges option, it functions excellently as a table top fridge or a compact beer fridge in various environments
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
TZS First Austria - Retro Mini Fridge 40L Silent - Small mini fridge in vintage design with interior lighting & 2 door compartments - Minibar for camping, office, bedroom & hotel - red FA-5172-3-RE-UK_SKU
SILENT OPERATION FOR ANY SETTING: This bar fridge operates silently, making it suitable for bedrooms, offices, or hotels. The black under counter fridge is an unobtrusive addition, providing convenience without disrupting peace RETRO MINI FRIDGE DESIGN: Adorn your space with the elegant TZS First Austria mini fridge freezer. This counter top fridge blends vintage aesthetics with modern functionality, making it an ideal subcold mini fridge for style-conscious users 40L CAPACITY WITH EFFICIENT STORAGE: The bedroom fridge offers 40L of space, featuring two door compartments for efficient storage. Perfect as a beer fridge with glass door, it accommodates a variety of beverages and snacks with ease ENERGY CLASS E EFFICIENCY: Designed with Energy Class E efficiency, this small fridge ensures optimal performance with reduced energy consumption. The mini fridge with lock provides secure storage while being eco-friendly INTERIOR LIGHTING & VERSATILE PLACEMENT: Illuminate your stored items with the fridge's interior lighting. As a versatile small fridges option, it functions excellently as a table top fridge or a compact beer fridge in various environments
prodImage
£189.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,273,314
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):77 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:34 L
MPN
FA-5172-3-RE

Price History

1M 3M
TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-RE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TZS First Austria

TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-CR
£159.95
TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-CRCompare 3 Prices
TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-OR
£189.95
TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-ORCompare 2 Prices
TZS First Austria FA-5172-GR
£189.95
TZS First Austria FA-5172-GRCompare 1 Prices
TZS First Austria FA-5172-AN
£189.95
TZS First Austria FA-5172-ANCompare 1 Prices
TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-PI
£189.95
TZS First Austria FA-5172-3-PICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Happy Hour minibar 45 l (10045048)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10027672)
source: eBay
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10027672)
£195.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Brooklyn 42 (10033822)
source: eBay
Klarstein Brooklyn 42 (10033822)
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Cool Kid (10045778)
£196.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10034929)
£181.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour (10045050)
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10039425)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe L Onyx
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klarstein Beersafe L Onyx
£172.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL Onyx
source: Amazon Marketplace
Klarstein Beersafe XL Onyx
£200.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£175.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel