Trumpeter Wyvern S.4

Price History
• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 224
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W279.5 mm x L268.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Wyvern S.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 02843 1/48 Westland Wyvern S.4 (early) TP02843
Trumpeter 02843 1/48 Westland Wyvern S.4 (early), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.64
£38.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1:48 - Westland Wyvern S.4 (early) PKTM02843
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
TRU02843 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Westland Wyvern S.4 (early)
Trumpeter 1:48 - Westland Wyvern S.4 (early)
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W279.5 mm x L268.5 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
224
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Wyvern S.4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Arado Ar196A-3 Seaplane (03787)
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£33.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Boeing 747-400 Ed Force One (03780)
£31.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: £3.50
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel