Trumpeter USS New York BB-34 (05339)

Price History
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:350
• Two-Part Hull
• Deck with Wood Grain Pattern
• Includes Display Stand and Engraved Plaque
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS New York BB-34 (05339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter TP05339 1/350 - USS New York BB-34
Trumpeter TP05339 1/350 - USS New York BB-34, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 5339 USS New York BB-34 1:350 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5339 USS New York BB-34 1:350 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£76.85
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS New York BB-34 PKTM05339
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Tru05339 - Trumpeter 1:350 - U.s.s. New York Bb-34
Trumpeter 1:350 - U.S.S. New York BB-34
prodImage
£89.99
£92.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Model Kit
Scale: 1:350
Two-Part Hull
Deck with Wood Grain Pattern
Includes Display Stand and Engraved Plaque

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS New York BB-34 (05339)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£76.85
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel