Trumpeter USS Lexington CV 2

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £61.95to £108.183 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:350
• Aircraft Carrier USS Lexington CV 2
• Suitable for model building of boats and ships
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS Lexington CV 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trompettist Trumpeter 1/700 USS Lexington CV2 Aircraft Carrier May 1942 Model Kit TRU05716
...
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
TRU05608 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Lexingto Aircraft Carrier CV-2 (1942)
TRU05608 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Lexingto Aircraft Carrier CV-2 (1942), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05608 1/35 Scale USS Lexington CV-2 The Lady Lex HELL IN THE PACIFIC TRU05608-1tig
Trumpeter 05608 1/35 Scale USS Lexington CV-2 The Lady Lex HELL IN THE PACIFIC, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£108.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:350
Aircraft Carrier USS Lexington CV 2
Suitable for model building of boats and ships

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS Lexington CV 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
jrs_automotive
prodImage
£108.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel