Trumpeter USS Hancock CV-19 (755610)

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £78.284 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:350
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 645
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L773.7 cm x W128.4 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£78.28
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.98
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Hancock Aircraft Carrier CV-19 B005GNX4BS
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£78.28
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05610 1:350th scale U.S. Aircraft Carrier USS Hancock CV-19 (1944)
Trumpeter 05610 1:350th scale U.S. Aircraft Carrier USS Hancock CV-19 (1944), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
TRU05610 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Hancock Aircraft Carrier CV-19
TRU05610 - Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Hancock Aircraft Carrier CV-19, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Tru05610 - Trumpeter 1:350 - Uss Hancock Cv-19
Trumpeter 1:350 - USS Hancock CV-19
prodImage
£99.99
£102.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L773.7 cm x W128.4 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
645
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS Hancock CV-19 (755610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£78.28
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel