Trumpeter USS BB-39 Arizona

Price History
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:200
• USS Arizona BB-39
• Year Built: 1941
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS BB-39 Arizona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 03701 1:200th scale USS Arizona BB-39 1941
Trumpeter 03701 1:200th scale USS Arizona BB-39 1941, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:200 - USS BB-39 Arizona 1941 B003WIYPZ8
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£143.90
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 03701 1:200 USS Arizona BB-39 1941
Trumpeter 03701 1:200 USS Arizona BB-39 1941, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£180.00
£190.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tru03701 - Trumpeter 1:200 - Uss Bb-39 Arizona 1941
Trumpeter 1:200 - USS BB-39 Arizona 1941
prodImage
£188.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter PKTM03701 USS Arizona BB-39 1941 1:200 Model Kit
Trumpeter PKTM03701 USS Arizona BB-39 1941 1:200 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£186.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Scale: 1:200
USS Arizona BB-39
Year Built: 1941

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter USS BB-39 Arizona
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices
davecoley
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.90
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£188.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel