Trumpeter T-34/85 1944 (750904)

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £129.99to £134.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• T-34/85 1944 Model Kit
• Scale 1:16
• Detailed Parts for Realistic Replica
• Suitable for Advanced Builders and Professionals
• Includes Assembly Instructions and Painting Guide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter T-34/85 1944 (750904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 00904 1:16th scale Soviet T-34/85 Model 1944 "Factory No.174"
Trumpeter 00904 1:16th scale Soviet T-34/85 Model 1944 "Factory No.174", Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
TRU00904 - Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 174
TRU00904 - Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 174, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
TRU00904 - Trumpeter 1:16 - T-34/85 (Mod.1944) Factory No 174
Trumpeter1:16-T-34/85(Mod.1944)FactoryNo174
prodImage
£134.99
£137.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
T-34/85 1944 Model Kit
Scale 1:16
Detailed Parts for Realistic Replica
Suitable for Advanced Builders and Professionals
Includes Assembly Instructions and Painting Guide

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter T-34/85 1944 (750904)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
davecoley
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel