Trumpeter T-22M2 Backfire B Strategic Bomber

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter T-22M2 Backfire B Strategic Bomber
from £74.393 offersManufacturer: TrumpeterPrice History
• Jet aircraft
• Scale: 1:72
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£74.55
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/72 Tupolev Tu-22M2 Backfire B # 01655 - Plastic Model Kit
Trumpeter 1/72 Tupolev Tu-22M2 Backfire B # 01655 - Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£74.39
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1655 Tu-22M2 Backfire B 1:72 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1655 Tu-22M2 Backfire B 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRU01655 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Tupolev Tu-22M2 Backfire B
TRU01655 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Tupolev Tu-22M2 Backfire B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter T-22M2 Backfire B Strategic Bomber
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Similar Priced Products

Revell F/A-18F Super Hornet (03847)
£76.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter TBF-1C Avenger
£90.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1
£67.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Hawker Tempest V (03851)
£55.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel