Trumpeter SS John W. Brown

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £18.98to £43.996 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship Kit
• Scale: 1:350
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 177
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L384.3 cm x W50.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter SS John W. Brown
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1: 700 - SS John W. Brown WWII Liberty Ship, TRU05756 2016100447
Detailed scale kit for adult collectors to assemble. Actual image may vary from image on box. Not suitbale for children under 3 due to small parts., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRU05756 - Trumpeter 1:700 - SS John W. Brown WWII Liberty Ship
TRU05756 - Trumpeter 1:700 - SS John W. Brown WWII Liberty Ship, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter TP05308 1/350 - S.S. John W Brown
Trumpeter TP05308 1/350 - S.S. John W Brown, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.64
£38.14
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1: 350 - S.John W.Brown B000NBDYQI
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 05308 1:350 S.S. John W. Brown
Trumpeter 05308 1:350 S.S. John W. Brown, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.59
£43.54
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
TRU05308 - Trumpeter 1:350 - S.S. John W. Brown
TRU05308 - Trumpeter 1:350 - S.S. John W. Brown, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L384.3 cm x W50.2 mm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
177
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter SS John W. Brown
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
docsmagic
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£34.64
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£43.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel