Trumpeter Seahawk FGA.MK.6

• Model Airplane Kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 89
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W245 mm x L249 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 02826 1/48 Hawker Seahawk FGA. Mk.VI TP02826
Trumpeter 02826 1/48 Hawker Seahawk FGA. Mk.VI, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.49
£34.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tru02826 - Trumpeter 1:48 - Hawker Sea Hawk Fga.6
Trumpeter 1:48 - Hawker Sea Hawk FGA.6
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W245 mm x L249 cm
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
89
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Seahawk FGA.MK.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£96.18
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 1 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£31.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell B17-G Flying Fortress (04283)
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Heller L-749 Constellation Air France (80310)
£33.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£29.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel