Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1941

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1941
from £34.95to £40.493 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Plastic model shipbuilding marine
• Under hull and upper body made from multi-directional slide molds
• Available optionally as full hull or waterline version
• Finely detailed wood pattern on the deck
• Two MK.1 aircraft included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter PKTM05794 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1941 Model Kit TRU-PKTM05794
Trumpeter PKTM05794 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1941 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£34.95
£38.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
TRU05794 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Queen Elizabeth Battleship (1941)
TRU05794 - Trumpeter 1:700 - HMS Queen Elizabeth Battleship (1941), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter 5794 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1941 1:700 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5794 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1941 1:700 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model shipbuilding marine
Under hull and upper body made from multi-directional slide molds
Available optionally as full hull or waterline version
Finely detailed wood pattern on the deck
Two MK.1 aircraft included

Price History

1M
Trumpeter HMS Queen Elizabeth 1941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Aircraft Carrier U.S.S. Enterprise
£35.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Model Set HMS Victory (65408)
£34.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Queen Mary 2 (05231)
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Gift set R.M.S. Titanic 2 models
£28.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell Flower Class Corvette HMCS Snowberry
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Revell H.M.S. Beagle
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel