Trumpeter German railway gondola

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £32.54to £41.993 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Freight Car
• German Railway Gondola
• Model Scale: 1:35
• Skill Level: All
• High Sidewalls
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German railway gondola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 01517 1/35 German Railway Gondola TP01517
Trumpeter 01517 1/35 German Railway Gondola, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.54
£36.04
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1517 German Railway Gondola Car (High Sides) 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1517 German Railway Gondola Car (High Sides) 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 35 - German Railway Gondola B001PJNO6W
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
German Railway Gondola
Model Scale: 1:35
Skill Level: All
High Sidewalls

Price History

1M
Trumpeter German railway gondola
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4457
£32.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8630
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4492
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fleischmann Regional Train Control Car 8146
£33.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Flatcar set 24064
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann 4-axle mail wagon 5788
£34.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£32.54
Shipping: £3.50
jadlamracing
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel