Trumpeter Battleship HMS Queen Elizabeth

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
from £62.99to £83.456 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Kit
• Suitable for children aged 14 and up and adults
• Easy Instructions
• Scale: 1/350
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Battleship HMS Queen Elizabeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 05324 1/350 HMS Queen Elizabeth battleship 1943 TP05324
Trumpeter 05324 1/350 HMS Queen Elizabeth battleship 1943, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05324 1:350th Battleship HMS Queen Elizabeth 1943
Trumpeter 05324 1:350th Battleship HMS Queen Elizabeth 1943, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Queen Elizabeth Battleship (1943) PKTM05324
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
TRU05324 - Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Queen Elizabeth Battleship (1943)
Trumpeter1:350-HMSQueenElizabethBattleship(1943)
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter PKTM05324 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1943 Model Kit TRU-PKTM05324
Trumpeter PKTM05324 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1943 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£72.50
£76.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Trumpeter 5324 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1943 1:350 Model Kit
Trumpeter 5324 HMS Queen Elizabeth 1943 1:350 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Kit
Suitable for children aged 14 and up and adults
Easy Instructions
Scale: 1/350

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Battleship HMS Queen Elizabeth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel