Trixie Trunk Protective Cover 2.30 x 1.70 m

Price History
• Trunk Protective Cover
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• With hook-and-loop fasteners
• Water-repellent
• Washable: Hand washable
• Dimensions: W1.7 m x D2.3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Trunk Protective Cover 2.30 x 1.70 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Car Boot Cover, 2.30 ラ 1.70 m, Black B000QC2ZPK
Made of nylon Protects against dirt and pet hair Velcro and nylon strips prevent slipping New in original packing Attractive price High quality look
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Trixie Car Boot Cover, 2.30 ラ 1.70 m, Black 1318
Trixie Car Boot Cover, 2.30 ラ 1.70 m, Black, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Car Seats & Barriers
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W1.7 m x D2.3 m
Material
Material:Nylon, Polyester
Miscellaneous
With hook-and-loop fasteners
Water-repellent
Washable: Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Trunk Protective Cover 2.30 x 1.70 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£38.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel