Trixie Training Dummy Bite Bulge 43 cm

Price History
• Training Dummy
• Material: Jute
• Suitable for retrieving and tugging games
• Integrated wrist loop for better grip
• Dimensions: approx. 30x10cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Training Dummy Bite Bulge 43 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW Trixie Throwing Play Hardwearing Dog Toys Balls Discs Tuggers - Huge Range
NEW Trixie Throwing Play Hardwearing Dog Toys Balls Discs Tuggers - Huge Range, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£4.56
£7.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trixie Training Jute Dummy Biting Roll, 30 x 10 cm, 1 unit B000S92WVI
Training dummy biting jute roll for dog Made from jute material For training and playing With 2 hand loops
prodImage
£5.18
£9.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Training Dummy Biting Bulge Stitched Jute with Hand Loop Obedience 3297
Trixie Dog Training Dummy Biting Bulge Stitched Jute with Hand Loop Obedience, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Product Details
Training Dummy
Material: Jute
Suitable for retrieving and tugging games
Integrated wrist loop for better grip
Dimensions: approx. 30x10cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Training Dummy Bite Bulge 43 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£4.56
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£5.18
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel