Trixie Snack Ball (34812)

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £6.84to £9.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Snack Ball
• Material: Natural Rubber
• Fillable with Treats
• Integrated Star-Shaped Obstacle
• Dimensions: ø 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Snack Ball (34812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Trixie Throwing Play Hardwearing Dog Toys Balls Discs Tuggers - Huge Range 34812
NEW Trixie Throwing Play Hardwearing Dog Toys Balls Discs Tuggers - Huge Range, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£6.84
£9.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TRIXIE Snack Ball – With bumps for uneven bouncing – Quiet rolling – Natural rubber – ø 9 cm – 34812 B0057FZXHI
ball ensures extra entertainment: rolls quietly and bounces irregularly, natural rubber Made from natural rubber Rolls quietly and bounces irregularly
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Nobbly Snack Ball Treat Dispenser Dog Toy – Natural Rubber, Quiet Rolling ‎34812
TRIXIE Nobbly Snack Ball Treat Dispenser Dog Toy – Natural Rubber, Quiet Rolling, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Food
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snack Ball
Material: Natural Rubber
Fillable with Treats
Integrated Star-Shaped Obstacle
Dimensions: ø 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Snack Ball (34812)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£6.84
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
bradlandspetsupplies
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel