Trixie Playground Janne

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Playground Janne
from £12.16to £16.493 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Cage Accessories
• With house, suspension bridge, ladder, and climbing rope
• For hanging up
• Dimensions: W260 mm x D220 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Playground Janne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 6222 Natural Living Janne Playground 26 × 22 cm B000OLZIR0
For hanging in the cage With house, suspension bridge, ladder and rope With ladder and rope Model number: 6222
prodImage
£12.16
£16.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Rodent Wooden Playground Janne House Bridge Ladder Rope for Hamster Mouse 6222
Trixie Rodent Wooden Playground Janne House Bridge Ladder Rope for Hamster Mouse, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Beds, Hammocks & Nesters
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.55 / Unit
Trixie 6222 Natural Living Janne Playground 26 x 22cm Hamster Rodent House Climb
Trixie 6222 Natural Living Janne Playground 26 x 22cm Hamster Rodent House Climb, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Beds, Hammocks & Nesters
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x D220 mm
Specifications
With house, suspension bridge, ladder, and climbing rope
For hanging up

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Playground Janne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Playground Janne
prodImage
£12.16
Shipping: £4.49
hugglepets
prodImage
£14.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.55 / Unit
packagepets
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel