Trixie Ida
from £16.892 offers
Price History- Natural Living House Ida
- Dimensions: 19 x 20 x 19 cm
- Material: Acrylic
- Care Instructions: Machine wash at 30°C
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Ida
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ferplast Mini Duna
£44.90

Ferplast Casita 100
£105.30
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trixie Natural Living Ida House, 19 x 20 x 19 cm B003TOLZ26
Removable house With swing chairs and stone for decoration Measures 19 cm length by 20 cm width by 19 cm length Ideal for mice and hamster Made of wood

£16.89
£21.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Natural Living Bark 61777 Ida Hamster House 19x20x19cm Rat Degu Hideaway
Trixie Natural Living Bark 61777 Ida Hamster House 19x20x19cm Rat Degu Hideaway, Pet Supplies > Small Animal Supplies > Beds, Hammocks & Nesters

£16.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Natural Living House Ida |
| Dimensions: 19 x 20 x 19 cm |
| Material: Acrylic |
| Care Instructions: Machine wash at 30°C |
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Ida
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products