Trixie Dustpan with rake

Price History
• Dustpan with rake
• Material: plastic
• Space-saving with clip mount
• Free-standing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dustpan with rake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trixie Grey/Blue Dog Waste Dustpan with Rake And Telescoping Handle 60-107 cm 23650
Trixie Grey/Blue Dog Waste Dustpan with Rake And Telescoping Handle 60-107 cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Pooper Scooper & Bags
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE dustpan with rake - for removing pet droppings - telescopic length adjustable 57 - 102 cm - free-standing - grey/blue - 23650 B01M5IZUXT
EFFECTIVE DUNG REMOVAL: The TRIXIE dustpan with rake is ideal for easy and hygienic removal of pet faeces in the garden or on the pavement. TELESCOPIC LENGTH ADJUSTABLE: The practical length adjustment allows for adjustment from 57 to 102 cm, so you can choose the perfect height for your needs. SPACE-SAVING AND FREESTANDING: The space-saving design enables easy storage and the dustpan can be stored free-standing. ROBUST MATERIAL: Made from hard-wearing plastic, the dustpan is durable and suitable for everyday use. COMFORTABLE HANDLING: The ergonomic shape and telescopic mechanism ensure comfortable handling without having to bend down.
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
TRIXIE Dog Pick Up Dustpan With Rake
TRIXIE Dog Pick Up Dustpan With Rake - plastic for removing and disposing of faeces from garden or frontyard a telescopic handle allows effortless...
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dustpan with rake
Material: plastic
Space-saving with clip mount
Free-standing

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dustpan with rake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dustpan with rake
hugglepets
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel