Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 7 cm (34941)

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £5.98to £19.3912 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Snacky toy
• Material: natural rubber
• Can be used indoors
• Diameter: 7 cm
• Integrated maze for long-lasting play fun
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 7 cm (34941)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Snack Ball – Play ball for dogs – Can be filled with snacks – Long-lasting fun thanks to integrated maze – Quiet rolling – Natural rubber – ø 7 cm – 34941 B00121VRXK
Made by natural rubber Can be filled with treats Long time amusement due to integrated labyrinth Ball ensures extra entertainment: rolls quietly and bounces Various colours
prodImage
£5.98
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm ‎34941
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£8.31
Shipping: Free
RUBBER SNACK TREAT BALL TRIXIE 6 OR 7 CM DISPENSING DOG PUPPY TOY ROLLS BOUNCES 34941
RUBBER SNACK TREAT BALL TRIXIE 6 OR 7 CM DISPENSING DOG PUPPY TOY ROLLS BOUNCES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
TRIXIE 6 OR 7 CM RUBBER SNACK TREAT BALL DISPENSING DOG PUPPY TOY ROLLS BOUNCES 34941
TRIXIE 6 OR 7 CM RUBBER SNACK TREAT BALL DISPENSING DOG PUPPY TOY ROLLS BOUNCES, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Snack Ball – Play ball for dogs – Can be filled 7 cm, Different colors 34941
TRIXIE Snack Ball – Play ball for dogs – Can be filled 7 cm, Different colors, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.78
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Snack Ball – Play ball for dogs – Can be filled 7 cm, Different colors 34941
TRIXIE Snack Ball – Play ball for dogs – Can be filled 7 cm, Different colors, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.86
Shipping: Free
Trixie 7cm Rubber Dog Treat Ball Treat Dispensing Enrichment Toys for Dogs
Trixie 7cm Rubber Dog Treat Ball Treat Dispensing Enrichment Toys for Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm ‎34941
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm ‎34941
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm ‎34941
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£10.90
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm ‎34941
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball, 7 cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Snack ball,34941, medium 7cm, natural rubber
Trixie Dog Activity Snack ball,34941, medium 7cm, natural rubber, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snacky toy
Material: natural rubber
Can be used indoors
Diameter: 7 cm
Integrated maze for long-lasting play fun

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 7 cm (34941)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£5.98
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£8.31
Shipping: Free
pet-stuff-galore
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel