Trixie Cooling mat M 50 x 40 cm

Price History
• Cooling Mat
• Material: Nylon Look (Polyester)
• Cooling Effect Through Body Contact
• Keeps Cool for Several Hours
• Available in Various Sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cooling mat M 50 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie cooling mat for dogs and cats, 28685, 50 x 40 cm, blue, cools for several hours, through body contact B0108SAQ16
Well thought-out function: The cooling mat for dogs and cats is cleverly designed to optimally support the thermoregulation of pets. The cooling effect occurs through direct body contact and works without additional cooling, electricity or water. It provides the pet with pleasant cooling for several hours and is ready for use again after a short interruption in use. Whether in bed, in the kennel or in the car - the cooling mat provides the necessary refreshment everywhere. Simple operation: The cooling mat is characterised by its ease of use. Without the use of electricity or water, the cooling function is activated by the animal's body contact alone. After a short break, the mat is ready for use again, providing continuous cooling whenever it is needed. This makes it particularly user-friendly and practical for everyday use. Material & care: The cooling mat is made of high-quality nylon, which is pleasant to the touch and durable. Maintenance is particularly straightforward: Simply wipe the mat clean.
prodImage
£8.76
£13.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Soft cooling mat Keeps cool hours car kennel basket garden 28785 M
Trixie Dog Soft cooling mat Keeps cool hours car kennel basket garden 28785 M, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£19.99
£29.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Cooling Mat
Material: Nylon Look (Polyester)
Cooling Effect Through Body Contact
Keeps Cool for Several Hours
Available in Various Sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cooling mat M 50 x 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£8.76
Shipping: £4.49
abnoba_pet_store
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel