Trixie Chew Roll Beef Hide Twisted 12 cm/7-8 mm 100 pcs

• Trixie Chew Rolls Twisted (Beef Hide)
• Made from 100% beef hide, raw, dried, and twisted in one piece
• Ideal for on-the-go or as a chewing treat in between
• Diameter 7-8 mm, length approx. 12 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Twisted Chewing Rolls for Dog, 12 cm x 7-8 mm, 100-Piece B0009585WG
Tasty chews, great for teeth aids the dog's need to chew a treat to be offered occasionally
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Dog Treats Snacks Chewing Chews Rawhide Bones Rings Sticks Healthy Teeth
Trixie Dog Treats Snacks Chewing Chews Rawhide Bones Rings Sticks Healthy Teeth, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dog Chews & Treats
prodImage
£10.89
£13.88
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Trixie Chew Rolls Twisted (Beef Hide)
Made from 100% beef hide, raw, dried, and twisted in one piece
Ideal for on-the-go or as a chewing treat in between
Diameter 7-8 mm, length approx. 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Chew Roll Beef Hide Twisted 12 cm/7-8 mm 100 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eukanuba Jack Russell Terrier 2 kg
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior 0.5 kg
£11.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin X-Small Adult 1.5 kg
£11.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Royal Canin Chihuahua Adult 0.5 kg
£11.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eukanuba Daily Care Sensitive Skin 2.5 kg
£11.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin Pug Junior 1.5 kg
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Perfect Fit Active 2.5 kg
£12.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Royal Canin Dachshund Adult 1.5 kg
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel