Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior 0.5 kg

Price History
• Dog Food
• Flavour: Corn, Poultry, Rice
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior 0.5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior Dog Food, 0.5 kg 62851
Junior Chihuahua breed Dry food
prodImage
£11.10
£15.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior Dog Food, 0.5 kg ikzzk-2
Junior Chihuahua breed Dry food
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:500 g
Feed
Flavour:Corn, Poultry, Rice

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior 0.5 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Reviews

Latest
Puppy likes it and keeps her tummy happy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/08/2021
|
My puppy really likes this food and we have had no problems with her tummy on this.
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/07/2021
|
The dogfood is great and my dog loves it, but the product description is false. What has been sent the last 3 times I ordered it was Chihuahua Puppy and not Chihuahua Junior.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
11/05/2021
|
Complimenti
Best puppy food I gave to my puppy.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/04/2021
|
This really works., no odor and no messy poo. My Chihuahua loves it. Wish they have this type for other races too.
Good prices from seller than in shops
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/03/2021
|
My dogs love these biscuits as they are small enough for them they are not lovers of larger dry dog biscuits so these are just right flavours must be nice or they certainly would turn their noses up at them
With reviews from

Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior 0.5 kg Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 73 reviews
5
64
4
7
3
2
0
1
0

More from Royal Canin

Similar Priced Products

Royal Canin Chihuahua Adult 0.5 kg
£11.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Royal Canin X-Small Adult 1.5 kg
£11.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carnilove Adult Lamb and Wild Boar 1.5 kg
£10.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Pug Junior 1.5 kg
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Royal Canin Poodle Adult 1.5 kg
£13.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Royal Canin X-Small Adult 500 g
£9.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Canin Dachshund Adult 1.5 kg
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perfect Fit Active 2.5 kg
£12.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Royal Canin Medium Adult 10 x 140 g
£13.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Royal Canin Chihuahua Junior 0.5 kg
FeedMyAnimal
prodImage
£11.10
Shipping: £4.49
Britsh_Bazar
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel