Trixie Cat cuddle bed 47 x 38 cm

Price History
• Cat bed
• Dimensions: W380 mm x L470 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat cuddle bed 47 x 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie 28631 Cuddly Bed for Cats 47 × 38 cm 28631 Cuddly cat bed
Polyester cover Lamb fur/nylon look Polyester fleece filling Model number: 28631
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
Trixie Cat Kitten Cuddly Bed, Reversible Warm Winter Cool Summer Soft Cosy 28631
Cat Kitten Cuddly Bed, Reversible Warm Winter Cool Summer Soft Cosy 28631, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Trixie 28631 Cuddly Bed For Cats 45cm -cm 45 Reversible - bed cuddly trixie cats 28631 cm 45 reversible
Description coming soon
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W380 mm x L470 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cat cuddle bed 47 x 38 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices
package pets
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
malsmatesrates
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel