Trixie Car protection cover (13234)

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Car protection cover (13234)
from £23.87to £27.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Car Protection Cover
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Washable: Hand washable
• Dimensions: W140 Centimetre x D145 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car protection cover (13234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Trixie Full Size In Car Protective Seat Cover For Dirty / Muddy Dogs Pets 13234
NEW Trixie Full Size In Car Protective Seat Cover For Dirty / Muddy Dogs Pets, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Car Seat Covers
prodImage
£23.87
£27.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Car Seat Cover - fleece/nylon - 1.40 × 1.45 m
high sides prevent the dog from jumping around or jumping out and protect the inner door side parts can be folded down for climbing in and out due to two zips; that way, upholstery and inner cladding are protected bottom side made of nylon, protects upholstery against moisture 13234
prodImage
£24.56
Shipping: Free
Trixie Protective Car Seat Cover for Muddy Dirty Pets Cats Dogs Water Repellent 13234
Trixie Protective Car Seat Cover for Muddy Dirty Pets Cats Dogs Water Repellent, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Transport & Travel > Car Seat Covers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 Centimetre x D145 Centimetre
Material
Material:Fleece, Polyester
Other
Washable:Hand washable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car protection cover (13234)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Trunk Protective Cover 1.80 x 1.30 m
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog pool ø 80 cm
£22.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Trunk Protective Cover 1314
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dustpan with rake
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel