Trixie Bed Marley 100 x 70 cm

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £91.85to £94.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog Bed
• Material: Canvas, Cotton, Polyester Fleece
• Features: Non-Slip Bottom, Washable at 40°C
• Filling: Polyester Fleece
• Dimensions: 100 x 70 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Marley 100 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Marley Dog Bed 100 x 70 cm in sage – rectangular dog basket for large dogs - cosy dog basket canvas cotton cover - soft and washable - 37692 B0CB7ZCLPC
DOG WELL: After a day of play, dogs need a break, a cozy dog ​​bed can help; every dog ​​feels comfortable in the cushion with polyester fleece filling and canvas cotton cover HOME EDITION: So that your pet feels as comfortable in their own home as you do; this dog bed is modern, lovingly designed and fits optimally into the rest of the living environment LOTS OF SPACE: The dog basket offers enough space even for large dogs at 100x70 cm; thanks to the high edge with polyester fleece filling, even smaller four-legged friends feel safe and relaxed EASY CARE: The dog bed is washable so that unpleasant odors can be avoided in the long term; the cover of the dog bed can be cleaned in the washing machine at 40°C (ticking: hand wash) QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; TRIXIE combines optimal product quality with animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Marley Dog Bed 100 x 70 cm in ochre – rectangular dog basket for large dogs - cosy dog basket canvas cotton cover - soft and washable - 37695 B0CB7XK9QN
DOG WELL: After a day of play, dogs need a break, a cozy dog ​​bed can help; every dog ​​feels comfortable in the cushion with polyester fleece filling and canvas cotton cover HOME EDITION: So that your pet feels as comfortable in their own home as you do; this dog bed is modern, lovingly designed and fits optimally into the rest of the living environment LOTS OF SPACE: The dog basket offers enough space even for large dogs at 100x70 cm; thanks to the high edge with polyester fleece filling, even smaller four-legged friends feel safe and relaxed EASY CARE: The dog bed is washable so that unpleasant odors can be avoided in the long term; the cover of the dog bed can be cleaned in the washing machine at 40°C (ticking: hand wash) QUALITY: Our TRIXIE dog bed meets the high standards we place on all of our products; TRIXIE combines optimal product quality with animal-friendly implementation
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Bed
Material: Canvas, Cotton, Polyester Fleece
Features: Non-Slip Bottom, Washable at 40°C
Filling: Polyester Fleece
Dimensions: 100 x 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bed Marley 100 x 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel