Trixie Agility Tunnel 60 cm 5 m

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £54.99to £93.937 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog toy
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W600 mm x L5,000 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Agility Tunnel 60 cm 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Basic Tunnel, 60 cm ラ 5 m, Blue B000OLWW92
DOG TRAINING: Our agility dog tunnel promotes physical activity and mental stimulation for your dog. Perfect for indoor or outdoor training, featuring ground anchors and pegs for added stability LARGE DOGS: With a length of 196.9 inches and a diameter of 23.6 inches, our TRIXIE dog agility tunnel is primarily designed for medium and large breeds, offering versatile training opportunities DOG TRAINING: The agility training equipment offers various setup and training options, such as traditional slalom or angled slalom, making your dog's workout more dynamic and engaging EASY: The dog agility equipment is easy to assemble and folds flat for storage. The carry bag makes transport easier, while the booklet provides informative training tips OBSTACLE COURSE: TRIXIE offers a range of dog training equipment, including outdoor obstacle courses, dog tunnels, and slalom poles, which can be combined to create a complete dog agility course, Manufacturer: TRIXIE
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Basic Tunnel, 60 cm ラ 5 m, Blue TX3211
DOG TRAINING: Our agility dog tunnel promotes physical activity and mental stimulation for your dog. Perfect for indoor or outdoor training, featuring ground anchors and pegs for added stability LARGE DOGS: With a length of 196.9 inches and a diameter of 23.6 inches, our TRIXIE dog agility tunnel is primarily designed for medium and large breeds, offering versatile training opportunities DOG TRAINING: The agility training equipment offers various setup and training options, such as traditional slalom or angled slalom, making your dog's workout more dynamic and engaging EASY: The dog agility equipment is easy to assemble and folds flat for storage. The carry bag makes transport easier, while the booklet provides informative training tips OBSTACLE COURSE: TRIXIE offers a range of dog training equipment, including outdoor obstacle courses, dog tunnels, and slalom poles, which can be combined to create a complete dog agility course, Manufacturer: TRIXIE
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Basic Tunnel, 60 cm x 5 m, Blue – Includes Hooks & Pegs, C-3211
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Basic Tunnel, 60 cm - 5 m, Blue This agility tunnel gives your dog a creative challenge that builds agility, endurance...
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Basic Tunnel, 60 cm ラ 5 m, Blue TX3211
DOG TRAINING: Our agility dog tunnel promotes physical activity and mental stimulation for your dog. Perfect for indoor or outdoor training, featuring ground anchors and pegs for added stability LARGE DOGS: With a length of 196.9 inches and a diameter of 23.6 inches, our TRIXIE dog agility tunnel is primarily designed for medium and large breeds, offering versatile training opportunities DOG TRAINING: The agility training equipment offers various setup and training options, such as traditional slalom or angled slalom, making your dog's workout more dynamic and engaging EASY: The dog agility equipment is easy to assemble and folds flat for storage. The carry bag makes transport easier, while the booklet provides informative training tips OBSTACLE COURSE: TRIXIE offers a range of dog training equipment, including outdoor obstacle courses, dog tunnels, and slalom poles, which can be combined to create a complete dog agility course, Manufacturer: TRIXIE
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Trixie FCI Standard Dog Agility Tunnel 5m – Durable Training Tunnel for Dogs
Trixie FCI Standard Dog Agility Tunnel 5m – Durable Training Tunnel for Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Agility Training
prodImage
£72.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.39 / Unit
Trixie FCI Standard Dog Agility Tunnel 5m – Durable Training Tunnel for Dogs
Trixie FCI Standard Dog Agility Tunnel 5m – Durable Training Tunnel for Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Agility Training
prodImage
£72.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.39 / Unit
More offers
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Basic Tunnel, 60 cm ラ 5 m, Blue 3211
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Basic Tunnel, 60 cm ラ 5 m, Blue, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Agility Training
prodImage
£93.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W600 mm x L5,000 cm
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Agility Tunnel 60 cm 5 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£20.07
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-MCompare 2 Prices
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.35
Shipping: Free
Pet Connection
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel